Creature Feature/Ka-Baam!! Audition Schedule

If you cannot make your scheduled time, please email breanna@hugetheater.com to let us know right away – please plan on arriving 15 minutes prior to your audition to check in and warm up with your group.


Saturday June 9th – Morning Schedule

10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM
Blake Thielmann Amee Nefzger Banks Bret Meyer Erica Berglund
Heather Baldwin Kristen Ragnacci Edd Jones Christopher Harrington
Michael Deneen Kelsey McGregor Richard Ralston Mike Koscielny
Derek Landseidel Pamela Mazzone
Max Power-Tree Cullen Donohue Kristin Carlson Monique Dargis
Ian Welch Jordan Weinand Bradley Machov Andy Mattfield
Michael Aultman Brian Hodge-Rice Emily Townswick Cassandra Havenor

 


Saturday June 9th – Afternoon Schedule

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM
Chris Ragnacci Jennifer Adriene Burks Ryan Sanderson Aaron Cook
Jesse David Burrows Erik Hoversten Christian Unser Andy Christian
Allison Winkler Mandi Bedbury Katie Novak Mary Ruebel
Wells Farnham Rachel Nielsen Ben Wagner Jon Reek
Susannah Eckberg Ally Rae Michelle D’Angelo Danielle Heinert
Amanda Schille Julietta Benson Erin Kennedy Max Beyer
Will Schroeder Eden Yosief Robbie Darling Liz Oswood
2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM
Jonathan Pulse Julie Censullo Travis Galloway Spencer Retelle
Victoria Provost/Nierengarten Douglas Cox Anna Tobin Sean McInerney
Krissy Sorensen Craig Gemmill Craig Corsi Janay D. Henry
Adam Dahlen Tonya Wershow Timothy J Eberle Bryce Kalal
Cicely Robin Laing Nora Johnson Mara Emmons Nikhil Enugula
Luke Zenker Brad Krieger Joseph McGowan Seniz Lennes
Linda Saetre

Monday June 11th – Evening Schedule

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM
Brian Lesterberg Mackenzi brophy John Bickford Ryan Klima
Phillip Schramm Mawrgyn Roper Tyler Martindale Kari Mellerup
Courtney Miller Jack Kelly Eric Brown Daniel Mauleon
Brid Henry Roy Taylor Casey Holmstrom Vanessa Tu
Nicole Fende Mahmoud Hakima Tommy Caravello Ella McNeil
Siri Hellerman Deon Haider David Bashein Jackson Mellius

 

6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM
Max Besner Phil Petersen Daniel schwartz
Kati Sloan Kristin Turnblom Jackson Collins
Ricardo Romero Elia Benitez Nathan Kelly
Ed Timek Julia Alvarez Laura Hild
Cody Madison Jacob Walter Kayleen Barlow
Emilie Hanson Carolynn Oaks Abe vanderBent
Sally Foster